Mountain-Bike - Ewige Bestenliste

Damen

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 22.08.2013 Wakelkamp Hidde 0 0 00:21:22
2. 26.07.2011 Moritz Christine 7503 Samedan 1977 00:22:58
3. 14.07.2011 Walser Daniel 7503 Samedan 1975 00:23:13
4. 02.08.2010 Siegenthaler Adria 3072 Ostermundigen 1970 00:24:56
5. 21.08.2010 Rosenast Leah 7503 Samedan 1984 00:25:35
6. 13.07.2010 Inauen Christa 7503 Samedan 1962 00:26:01
7. 26.07.2011 Erne Sophie 7503 Samedan 1995 00:26:44
8. 02.07.2013 Kieninger Eva-Maria 7523 Madulain 1984 00:26:48
9. 13.02.2010 Lechner Ladina 7000 Chur 1988 00:27:50
10. 24.07.2012 Franziscus Marina 7503 Samedan 1961 00:29:10
11. 30.08.2014 Sarach Veronika 7503 Samedan 1984 00:29:17
12. 26.07.2011 Franziscus Luana 7503 Samedan 1997 00:29:29
13. 07.09.2009 Schär Pascal 7505 Celerina 0 00:29:33
14. 02.07.2013 Kälin Nadia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:29:42
15. 02.07.2013 Lozza Anja 7524 Zuoz 2000 00:30:04
16. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:30:38
17. 09.09.2010 Schläpfer Linda 7503 Samedan 1980 00:30:50
18. 22.09.2009 Hartmann Heike 7524 Zuoz 1964 00:30:52
19. 13.07.2010 Heim Ronja 7503 Samedan 1991 00:30:53
20. 17.08.2010 Giacomini Selina 8953 Dietikon 1996 00:31:19
21. 21.08.2009 Dangl Heidi 7503 Samedan 1979 00:31:21
22. 30.07.2013 Hölzberger Roman 8627 Grüningen 1969 00:31:23
23. 02.07.2013 Meier Nadia 7513 Silvaplana 2000 00:31:47
24. 25.06.2010 Heider Melanie 7503 Samedan 1976 00:32:20
25. 10.09.2009 Zieseniss 7513 Silvaplana 1976 00:32:20
26. 04.07.2010 Knechtle Nadia 8806 Bäch 1977 00:34:08
27. 04.07.2010 Knechtle Andrea 8806 Bäch 1972 00:34:10
28. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
29. 18.08.2009 Pannatier Véronique 3920 Zermatt 1986 00:35:02
30. 17.07.2012 Bonheur Titi 0 1981 00:35:04
31. 07.10.2009 Kohler Conny 8180 Bülach 1979 00:35:21
32. 21.06.2013 Fürst Regula 7503 Samedan 1964 00:35:56
33. 13.08.2009 Hermann Regina 7503 Samedan 1984 00:36:01
34. 24.08.2009 Wüthrich Nathalie 7503 Samedan 1988 00:36:24
35. 26.06.2010 Van Assche Ann 7503 Samedan 1975 00:36:57
36. 25.08.2009 Ulmer Franciska 7500 St. Moritz 1980 00:37:13
37. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Ladina 7503 Samedan 1976 00:37:18
38. 15.08.2010 Kerle Ursina 7503 Samedan 1965 00:37:48
39. 06.09.2014 Forrer Ursula 9657 Unterwasser 1978 00:38:10
40. 26.06.2010 Picenoni Roberta 7500 St. Moritz 1968 00:38:12
41. 23.07.2014 Heim Daniela 8303 Bassersdorf 1974 00:38:31
42. 27.08.2009 Ilmer Angelika 0 St. Martin 1993 00:38:58
43. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Simone 8627 Grüningen 1968 00:39:06
44. 23.06.2013 Gasperin Jolanda 7530 Zernez 1978 00:40:04
45. 04.07.2010 Kühni Simona 7503 Samedan 1994 00:40:18
46. 05.09.2013 Schädeli Francoise 3800 Interlaken 1976 00:41:11
47. 12.07.2012 Sendlhofer Noa 7500 St.Moritz 2002 00:43:42
48. 25.08.2009 Flammersfeld Anne-Marie 7500 St. Moritz 1978 00:44:42
49. 29.08.2009 Piatti Rosmarie 6924 Sorengo 1950 00:45:40
50. 26.06.2010 Koch Sarah 7504 Pontresina 1975 00:45:41
51. 11.09.2014 Winiger Monika 4104 Oberwil 61 00:53:09
52. 10.07.2011 Geiges Jeannette 0 Bergün 1964 00:56:17
53. 22.08.2009 Gianola Selina 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch 1982 00:57:50
54. 30.07.2010 Imhof Gina 6415 Arth 1999 01:05:04
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Herren

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 06.10.2009 Buchli Lukas 7503 Samedan 1979 00:16:19
2. 13.07.2010 Rupp Mathias 7500 St. Moritz 1990 00:17:26
3. 02.07.2013 Silva Bruno 7500 St. Moritz 1995 00:18:30
4. 24.07.2012 Marti André 7503 Samedan 1978 00:18:40
5. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Claudio 7500 St. Moritz 1972 00:18:42
6. 26.07.2011 Melcher Gian Duri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:18:46
7. 13.08.2014 Turrini Nicola 6500 Bellinzona 1976 00:19:24
8. 14.07.2010 Hälg Gian 7522 La Punt 1974 00:19:26
9. 02.10.2013 Stutz Florian 5612 Villmergen 1986 00:20:14
10. 02.07.2013 Walther Andrea 7512 Champfèr 1973 00:20:20
11. 26.08.2009 Haller Andi 8954 Geroldswil 1987 00:20:22
12. 30.08.2009 Parpan Marzell 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:20:30
13. 30.07.2013 Zeller Tiziano 7504 Pontresina 1990 00:20:41
14. 01.08.2012 Bochsler Luzius 8352 Elsau 1973 00:20:45
15. 13.07.2010 Hiestand Alwin 8833 Samstagern 1957 00:20:49
16. 24.07.2012 Pöllinger Reini 7502 Bever 1957 00:20:51
17. 08.07.2014 Steiner Micha 7503 Samedan 1995 00:20:53
18. 02.07.2013 Du Pasquier Arnaud 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:20:56
19. 13.07.2010 Hartmann Nicola 7524 Zuoz 1993 00:21:00
20. 26.07.2011 Lazzarini Reto 7503 Samedan 1973 00:21:09
21. 02.07.2013 Schäfli Christoph 7504 Pontresina 1971 00:21:12
22. 29.09.2009 Holfeld Frank 7500 St. Moritz 1977 00:21:29
23. 26.07.2011 Gallin Cyrille 8118 Pfaffhausen 1978 00:21:32
24. 22.08.2010 Schellenberg Andrin 7504 Pontresina 1994 00:21:32
25. 10.07.2010 Gruber Rolf 7513 Silvaplana 1973 00:21:36
26. 02.07.2013 Pfäffli Gian Flurin 7504 Pontresina 1996 00:21:41
27. 26.07.2011 Franziscus Luca 7503 Samedan 1996 00:21:45
28. 03.09.2009 Nievergelt Andrea 7503 Samedan 1983 00:21:47
29. 04.07.2013 Auer Michael 39010 St.Martin im Südtirol 1999 00:21:48
30. 19.07.2012 Berti Andrea 7504 Pontresina 1989 00:21:54
31. 03.08.2012 Prevost Claudio 7503 Samedan 1964 00:21:57
32. 02.07.2013 Höhener Daniel 7504 Pontresina 1975 00:21:59
33. 24.07.2012 Neumann Jens 7503 Samedan 1971 00:22:05
34. 17.08.2009 Rogantini Marco 7500 St. Moritz 1990 00:22:13
35. 26.07.2011 Tavasci Luca 7503 Samedan 1993 00:22:13
36. 07.07.2013 Baer David 7503 Samedan 1978 00:22:16
37. 12.08.2014 Roger Reichmuth 6430 Schwyz 1989 00:22:23
38. 14.08.2012 Roner Marco 7503 Samedan 1983 00:22:36
39. 02.07.2013 Barandun Fadri 7503 Samedan 1997 00:22:45
40. 11.08.2010 Andenmatten Claudio 8045 Zürich 1983 00:22:47
41. 08.07.2014 Carvalho Marco 7503 Samedan 1971 00:23:00
42. 21.08.2009 Dangl Markus 7503 Samedan 1977 00:23:38
43. 18.06.2013 Berenato Stefano 0 Dervio 1986 00:23:52
44. 04.08.2012 Birbaum Pascal 1719 Brünisried 1978 00:23:56
45. 19.06.2013 Gruber Beat 7505 Celerina 1971 00:24:02
46. 15.09.2009 Heim Armin 7503 Samedan 1958 00:24:12
47. 15.07.2013 Naudts Ruud 9940 Vergem 1987 00:24:36
48. 02.07.2013 Wyss Björn 7500 St. Moritz 1998 00:24:44
49. 10.07.2011 Zanini Fabio 7505 Celerina 0 00:24:47
50. 02.07.2013 Meier Stefan 7513 Silvaplana 1962 00:24:56
51. 22.08.2009 Piatti Marco 6924 Sorengo 1987 00:25:04
52. 15.08.2010 Neurauter Marcel 7013 Domat / Ems 1964 00:25:10
53. 15.08.2009 Wildhaber Ralf 7503 Samedan 1985 00:25:11
54. 02.08.2010 Gross Alex 8118 Pfaffhausen 1981 00:25:13
55. 08.07.2014 Bachmann Yvo 7512 Champfèr 1979 00:25:17
56. 30.07.2012 Auer Rudolf 39015 St.Leonhard i. P. 1960 00:25:20
57. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:25
58. 02.07.2013 Maissen Gian Marco 7504 Pontresina 1993 00:25:27
59. 29.06.2010 Cantarelli Angelo 7500 St. Moritz 1967 00:25:34
60. 15.08.2013 Walschburger Tobias 7504 Pontresina 1978 00:25:40
61. 01.07.2014 Capitani Riccardo 23035 Sondalo 1983 00:25:47
62. 03.07.2014 Kressibucher Martin 4410 Liestal 1979 00:25:53
63. 21.08.2010 Taisch Michel 7550 Scuol 1975 00:25:54
64. 07.09.2009 Allemann Andri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:25:54
65. 02.07.2013 Hartmann Gian-Andrea 7503 Samedan 1968 00:25:57
66. 12.09.2009 Du Pasquier Denis 7504 Pontresina 1958 00:25:59
67. 02.07.2013 Summermatter Jürg 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:26:02
68. 18.06.2014 Benkert Thomas 97218 Gerbrunn 1987 00:26:06
69. 29.08.2009 Erne Daniel 7503 Samedan 1964 00:26:16
70. 13.08.2013 Thiempont Ward 0 Kaprüke 1990 00:26:17
71. 15.08.2009 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:26:27
72. 02.07.2013 Kuhnert Christian 7504 Pontresina 1984 00:26:33
73. 27.07.2010 Pulfer Rolf 7500 St. Moritz 1985 00:26:38
74. 02.07.2013 Müri Beat 7505 Celerina 2000 00:26:42
75. 03.09.2010 Bauer Raphael 7505 Celerina 1988 00:26:43
76. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Sven 8627 Grüningen 1999 00:26:50
77. 22.09.2009 Müller Reto 7503 Samedan 1975 00:26:51
78. 20.07.2010 Giger Roman 7500 St. Moritz 1968 00:26:53
79. 17.08.2009 Ott Curdin 7503 Samedan 1984 00:26:58
80. 13.08.2012 Thumm Nico 0 Zaberfeld 0 00:26:59
81. 23.08.2009 Schellenberg Beat 7504 Pontresina 1964 00:27:01
82. 13.07.2010 Ferretti Silvano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:02
83. 26.06.2011 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:09
84. 13.06.2011 Erne Nico 7503 Samedan 1996 00:27:12
85. 04.09.2013 Negrini Michele 7516 Maloja 1982 00:27:12
86. 20.08.2012 Meier Hanspeter 7504 Pontresina 1960 00:27:16
87. 11.07.2012 Gerber Hans 3601 Detendorf 1956 00:27:17
88. 22.08.2009 Colombo Mirko 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:27:31
89. 23.07.2014 Ryser Pascal 3532 Zäziwil 1988 00:27:36
90. 08.10.2009 Niederberger Werner 7503 Samedan 1967 00:27:36
91. 27.09.2009 Reber Gilbert 7503 Samedan 1971 00:27:38
92. 22.09.2009 Koller Stefan 9050 Appenzell 1983 00:27:39
93. 09.08.2009 Agrippi Eric 7504 Pontresina 1960 00:27:42
94. 18.07.2012 Zhitenev Ivan 7513 Silvaplana 1972 00:27:53
95. 17.07.2012 Putzi Jörg 7522 La Punt 1973 00:28:05
96. 11.08.2010 Pasti Thomas 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:28:10
97. 11.10.2010 Keller Bengiamin 7503 Samedan 1994 00:28:48
98. 02.07.2013 Badrutt Kilian 7513 Silvaplana 1993 00:28:55
99. 12.08.2011 Agrippi Eric 7504 Pontresina 1969 00:28:57
100. 13.08.2013 Beti Bruno 7503 Samedan 1954 00:28:58
101. 19.08.2010 Spreeuwers Jerik 7502 Bever 1994 00:28:59
102. 13.07.2010 Schärli Pascal 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:29:06
103. 15.08.2010 Keller Felix 7503 Samedan 1962 00:29:12
104. 03.08.2012 Niederberger Walter 6370 Stans 1963 00:29:12
105. 09.07.2011 Negrini Michel 7516 Maloja 1982 00:29:22
106. 14.09.2009 Mercatelli Fabio 7500 St. Moritz 1981 00:29:30
107. 23.06.2013 Gasperin Rafaele 7530 Zernez 1976 00:29:37
108. 02.07.2013 Franziscus Reto 7503 Samedan 1960 00:29:48
109. 26.07.2010 Schläpfer Andri 7503 Samedan 1972 00:30:08
110. 13.09.2009 Basilico Luca 0 Corsico 1972 00:30:13
111. 25.07.2014 Heim Thomas 8303 Bassersdorf 1973 00:30:15
112. 02.08.2012 Beuttner Stefan 7504 Pontresina 1966 00:30:21
113. 19.07.2013 Hitzler Armin 72622 Nürtingen 1962 00:30:24
114. 13.07.2010 Conradin Mitsch 7503 Samedan 1983 00:30:29
115. 07.07.2014 Huwiler Martin 8808 Pfäffikon 1978 00:30:36
116. 13.07.2010 Wertmann Oliver 7503 Samedan 1974 00:30:38
117. 29.06.2012 Rohr Kurt 7503 Samedan 1967 00:30:38
118. 25.08.2009 Zanini Fredi 7505 Celerina 1963 00:30:40
119. 12.08.2009 Wellner Mathias 8053 Zürich 1979 00:30:44
120. 14.08.2009 Michel Conradin 7554 Sent 1983 00:30:44
121. 22.08.2009 Lorscheider Alois 34266 Niestetal 1962 00:30:50
122. 07.06.2014 Maffeis Graziano 6945 Origlio 1962 00:30:51
123. 26.06.2010 Peneveyre Luc 7503 Samedan 1983 00:30:52
124. 03.08.2012 Renner Anton 6493 Hospental 1964 00:31:04
125. 11.08.2009 Robbi Flurin 7503 Samedan 1988 00:31:08
126. 04.09.2009 Hitz Roland 8925 Ebertswil 1958 00:31:18
127. 10.09.2009 Weissmüller Jonny 0 1969 00:31:18
128. 13.07.2010 Mottiez Gilles 1903 Collognes 1997 00:31:22
129. 25.09.2009 Gloor Adrian 7502 Bever 1969 00:31:27
130. 06.07.2010 Gaiti Elio 7503 Samedan 1953 00:31:28
131. 15.07.2013 Vital Vrankem 0 Tongerm 1978 00:31:41
132. 19.06.2013 Gruber Fabian 7505 Celerina 1999 00:31:54
133. 21.07.2014 Bruynseels Joris 0 1989 00:31:57
134. 01.09.2009 Parolini Andrea 7503 Samedan 1962 00:31:59
135. 19.06.2014 Russi Giovanni 7503 Samedan 1985 00:32:00
136. 04.09.2009 Bünter Herbert 8833 Samstagern 1961 00:32:03
137. 07.07.2014 Nauer Urs 8807 Freienbach 1974 00:32:12
138. 28.06.2012 Puorger Reto 7503 Samedan 1982 00:32:12
139. 26.06.2011 Krähenbühl Andy 6052 Hergiswil 1971 00:32:13
140. 04.09.2009 Hottinger Andy 8833 Samstagern 1972 00:32:16
141. 17.08.2014 Mayer Thomas 7504 Pontresina 1959 00:32:18
142. 13.08.2010 Frey Urs 9434 Au / SG 1949 00:32:21
143. 15.08.2012 Hille Konrad 77654 Offenburg 1955 00:32:27
144. 13.07.2010 Scheiwiller Egon 7503 Samedan 1958 00:32:33
145. 16.08.2012 Berchtold Markus 6840 Goetzis 1958 00:32:45
146. 02.08.2012 Gawlik Thomas 70734 Fellbach 1962 00:33:27
147. 22.06.2013 Maffeis Graziano 6951 Tesserete 1962 00:33:30
148. 16.07.2013 Holderegger Ursin 0 1996 00:33:33
149. 09.08.2010 Pozzoli Rodolfo 0 Lugano 1968 00:33:40
150. 18.08.2009 Dosch Dario 7505 Celerina 1983 00:33:53
151. 05.08.2010 Hörberg Christian 0 Ruckmühl 0 00:33:56
152. 05.09.2010 Hurschler Lars 7504 Pontresina 1995 00:33:59
153. 23.07.2014 Schüpbach Michael 3615 Heimenschwand 1976 00:34:09
154. 02.08.2010 Scheidegger Mike 5015 Erlinsbach 1962 00:34:13
155. 20.09.2009 Breidert Klaus 4313 Möhlin 1945 00:34:14
156. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:34:19
157. 04.09.2009 Mühlebach Harry 8805 Richteswil 1957 00:34:19
158. 26.06.2010 Caflisch Reto 7503 Samedan 1963 00:34:20
159. 10.06.2011 Andrinet Franz 7503 Samedan 1982 00:34:21
160. 23.08.2010 Paolini Pierpaolo 20097 S. Donato / Mailand 0 00:34:24
161. 04.08.2010 Barandun Marco 7503 Samedan 1969 00:34:33
162. 16.06.2014 Issler Sandro 7503 Samedan 1999 00:34:37
163. 06.08.2009 Müller Hanspi 4053 Basel 1945 00:34:42
164. 30.07.2012 Cardoso Antonio Carlos 7500 St.Moritz 1981 00:34:52
165. 04.09.2009 Böni Marcel 8833 Samstagern 1962 00:34:54
166. 11.07.2010 Oberheinrich Hannes 7503 Samedan 1979 00:35:10
167. 07.10.2009 Telmes Christian 7503 Samedan 1980 00:35:10
168. 02.07.2013 Koch Rainer 5722 Gränichen 1986 00:35:22
169. 30.06.2013 Vondrasek Dario 7503 Samedan 2001 00:35:26
170. 09.07.2010 Carta Michele 7500 St. Moritz 1964 00:35:34
171. 30.07.2013 Negrini Tullio 7516 Maloja 1947 00:36:04
172. 09.08.2010 Spreeuwers Frank 7502 Bever 1959 00:36:04
173. 01.07.2010 Gaudenzi 7503 Samedan 0 00:36:19
174. 19.07.2010 Pedretti Orlando 7503 Samedan 1989 00:36:29
175. 19.08.2010 Sörensen Martin 8053 Zürich 1972 00:36:32
176. 26.07.2011 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:37:20
177. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:37:40
178. 28.07.2009 Kreis Colin 7524 Zuoz 1983 00:38:01
179. 07.08.2010 Züga Michel 0 1980 00:38:08
180. 06.09.2014 Schönholzer Ivo 7503 Samedan 1974 00:38:23
181. 24.08.2009 Summermatter Thimo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:38:31
182. 18.08.2010 Frei Heinz 5417 Untersiggenthal 1955 00:38:50
183. 07.08.2010 Frieden Robert 8125 Zollikerberg 1945 00:39:02
184. 24.06.2013 Sosio Ivan 0 Valdidentro 1989 00:39:02
185. 28.07.2009 Pedrolini Dorigo 7502 Bever 1981 00:40:15
186. 06.07.2013 Guthauser Robert 8132 Egg / ZH 1961 00:40:24
187. 14.09.2009 Beti Moreno 7503 Samedan 1977 00:40:55
188. 06.07.2010 Tornado Angelo 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:42:09
189. 02.08.2013 Maffeis Andres 6951 Insone 1998 00:42:28
190. 06.08.2010 Kunz Pascal 7503 Samedan 1992 00:42:43
191. 07.08.2012 Imhof Hermann 6415 Arth 1966 00:43:05
192. 02.10.2013 Julie Bolszak 8910 Affoltern 1982 00:43:07
193. 26.06.2010 Heider Manuel 7503 Samedan 1998 00:44:21
194. 26.06.2010 Weber Sven 7503 Samedan 1999 00:44:54
195. 26.06.2010 Schommer Luca 7503 Samedan 1999 00:45:00
196. 08.08.2014 Conod Francesco 6948 Porza 1950 00:45:04
197. 02.08.2014 Kerber Navid 6365 Kehrsiten 2003 00:45:17
198. 25.08.2009 Matthias Bernhard 8523 Hagenbuch 1984 00:45:22
199. 26.06.2010 Chiecchetti Niel 8125 Zolliberberg 1960 00:45:47
200. 24.08.2009 Elmiger Martin 8915 Hausen 1942 00:46:29
201. 04.09.2009 Feldmann Fritz 8712 Stäfa 1964 00:47:24
202. 16.07.2013 Thomas Pauli 8910 Affoltern a / A 0 00:47:36
203. 16.07.2013 Meili Beni 8560 Märstetten 1994 00:47:38
204. 11.09.2014 Winiger Urs 4104 Oberwil 1962 00:48:44
205. 09.07.2010 Doro Daniel 7500 St. Moritz 1988 00:48:50
206. 02.08.2014 Kerber Shirin 6365 Kehrsiten 2006 00:48:51
207. 04.07.2013 Kuster Hannes 7503 Samedan 0 00:50:58
208. 04.07.2013 Mettler Reto 7503 Samedan 1962 00:51:21
209. 23.08.2009 Erne Basil 7503 Samedan 1999 00:51:24
210. 29.08.2009 Piatti Enrico 6924 Sorengo 1944 00:53:16
211. 10.07.2011 Geiges Andreas 0 Bergün 0 00:56:35
212. 22.08.2009 Costa Leandro 7504 Pontresina 1980 00:57:54
213. 27.08.2013 Pfizenmayer Wolfgang 7504 Pontresina 1949 00:57:56
214. 22.08.2009 Gianola Guido 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch 1952 00:58:10
215. 31.07.2014 Moraz Gian Marco 8816 Hirzel 2002 01:01:59
216. 26.06.2010 Stebler Andi 7503 Samedan 2000 01:19:22
217. 08.07.2013 Bärfuss Jonas 7503 Samedan 2007 02:45:18
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Kids

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 04.07.2013 Auer Michael 39010 St.Martin im Südtirol 1999 00:21:48
2. 02.07.2013 Wyss Björn 7500 St. Moritz 1998 00:24:44
3. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:25
4. 08.07.2014 Keiser Timo 7504 Pontresina 1998 00:25:37
5. 30.07.2012 Auer Anna 39015 St.Leonhard i.P. 1999 00:26:00
6. 02.07.2013 Müri Beat 7505 Celerina 2000 00:26:42
7. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Sven 8627 Grüningen 1999 00:26:50
8. 02.07.2013 Kälin Nadia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:29:42
9. 02.07.2013 Lozza Anja 7524 Zuoz 2000 00:30:04
10. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:30:38
11. 02.07.2013 Meier Nadia 7513 Silvaplana 2000 00:31:47
12. 19.06.2013 Gruber Fabian 7505 Celerina 1999 00:31:54
13. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:34:19
14. 16.06.2014 Issler Sandro 7503 Samedan 1999 00:34:37
15. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
16. 30.06.2013 Vondrasek Dario 7503 Samedan 2001 00:35:26
17. 26.07.2011 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:37:20
18. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:37:40
19. 24.08.2009 Summermatter Thimo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:38:31
20. 02.08.2013 Maffeis Andres 6951 Insone 1998 00:42:28
21. 12.07.2012 Sendlhofer Noa 7500 St.Moritz 2002 00:43:42
22. 26.06.2010 Heider Manuel 7503 Samedan 1998 00:44:21
23. 26.06.2010 Weber Sven 7503 Samedan 1999 00:44:54
24. 26.06.2010 Schommer Luca 7503 Samedan 1999 00:45:00
25. 02.08.2014 Kerber Navid 6365 Kehrsiten 2003 00:45:17
26. 02.08.2014 Kerber Shirin 6365 Kehrsiten 2006 00:48:51
27. 23.08.2009 Erne Basil 7503 Samedan 1999 00:51:24
28. 31.07.2014 Moraz Gian Marco 8816 Hirzel 2002 01:01:59
29. 30.07.2010 Imhof Gina 6415 Arth 1999 01:05:04
30. 26.06.2010 Stebler Andi 7503 Samedan 2000 01:19:22
31. 08.07.2013 Bärfuss Jonas 7503 Samedan 2007 02:45:18
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen