Mountain-Bike - Ewige Bestenliste

Damen

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 22.08.2013 Wakelkamp Hidde 0 Zuphen 1998 00:21:22
2. 26.07.2011 Moritz Christine 7503 Samedan 1977 00:22:58
3. 07.07.2015 Kälin Nadia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:23:17
4. 07.07.2015 Leonardi Natascia 7742 Poschiavo 1971 00:24:03
5. 02.08.2010 Siegenthaler Adria 3072 Ostermundigen 1970 00:24:56
6. 07.07.2015 Inauen Christa 7503 Samedan 1962 00:25:08
7. 21.08.2010 Rosenast Leah 7503 Samedan 1984 00:25:35
8. 07.07.2015 Heuberger Carine 7500 St. Moritz 1998 00:26:15
9. 26.07.2011 Erne Sophie 7503 Samedan 1995 00:26:44
10. 02.07.2013 Kieninger Eva-Maria 7523 Madulain 1984 00:26:48
11. 13.02.2010 Lechner Ladina 7000 Chur 1988 00:27:50
12. 24.07.2012 Franziscus Marina 7503 Samedan 1961 00:29:10
13. 30.08.2014 Sarach Veronika 7503 Samedan 1984 00:29:17
14. 26.07.2011 Franziscus Luana 7503 Samedan 1997 00:29:29
15. 07.09.2009 Schär Pascal 7505 Celerina 0 00:29:33
16. 02.07.2013 Lozza Anja 7524 Zuoz 2000 00:30:04
17. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:30:38
18. 09.09.2010 Schläpfer Linda 7503 Samedan 1980 00:30:50
19. 22.09.2009 Hartmann Heike 7524 Zuoz 1964 00:30:52
20. 13.07.2010 Heim Ronja 7503 Samedan 1991 00:30:53
21. 17.08.2010 Giacomini Selina 8953 Dietikon 1996 00:31:19
22. 21.08.2009 Dangl Heidi 7503 Samedan 1979 00:31:21
23. 30.07.2013 Hölzberger Roman 8627 Grüningen 1969 00:31:23
24. 02.07.2013 Meier Nadia 7513 Silvaplana 2000 00:31:47
25. 25.06.2010 Heider Melanie 7503 Samedan 1976 00:32:20
26. 10.09.2009 Zieseniss 7513 Silvaplana 1976 00:32:20
27. 04.07.2010 Knechtle Nadia 8806 Bäch 1977 00:34:08
28. 04.07.2010 Knechtle Andrea 8806 Bäch 1972 00:34:10
29. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
30. 22.08.2015 Gasperin Jolanda 7530 Zernez 1978 00:35:00
31. 00.00.0000 Niederberger Luzia 6370 Stans 1963 00:35:00
32. 18.08.2009 Pannatier Véronique 3920 Zermatt 1986 00:35:02
33. 17.07.2012 Bonheur Titi 0 1981 00:35:04
34. 07.10.2009 Kohler Conny 8180 Bülach 1979 00:35:21
35. 07.07.2015 Roost Beatrice 7504 Pontresina 1973 00:35:35
36. 21.06.2013 Fürst Regula 7503 Samedan 1964 00:35:56
37. 13.08.2009 Hermann Regina 7503 Samedan 1984 00:36:01
38. 18.09.2014 Wälti Fabienne 7514 Sils 1989 00:36:10
39. 24.08.2009 Wüthrich Nathalie 7503 Samedan 1988 00:36:24
40. 26.06.2010 Van Assche Ann 7503 Samedan 1975 00:36:57
41. 25.08.2009 Ulmer Franciska 7500 St. Moritz 1980 00:37:13
42. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Ladina 7503 Samedan 1976 00:37:18
43. 15.08.2010 Kerle Ursina 7503 Samedan 1965 00:37:48
44. 06.09.2014 Forrer Ursula 9657 Unterwasser 1978 00:38:10
45. 26.06.2010 Picenoni Roberta 7500 St. Moritz 1968 00:38:12
46. 23.07.2014 Heim Daniela 8303 Bassersdorf 1974 00:38:31
47. 27.08.2009 Ilmer Angelika 0 St. Martin 1993 00:38:58
48. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Simone 8627 Grüningen 1968 00:39:06
49. 04.07.2010 Kühni Simona 7503 Samedan 1994 00:40:18
50. 18.09.2014 Vonlanthen Silvia 7514 Sils 1992 00:40:26
51. 05.09.2013 Schädeli Francoise 3800 Interlaken 1976 00:41:11
52. 12.07.2012 Sendlhofer Noa 7500 St.Moritz 2002 00:43:42
53. 25.08.2009 Flammersfeld Anne-Marie 7500 St. Moritz 1978 00:44:42
54. 29.08.2009 Piatti Rosmarie 6924 Sorengo 1950 00:45:40
55. 26.06.2010 Koch Sarah 7504 Pontresina 1975 00:45:41
56. 18.09.2014 Baumann Eveline 5037 Muhen 1992 00:47:07
57. 11.09.2014 Winiger Monika 4104 Oberwil 61 00:53:09
58. 27.09.2014 Reber Suzanne 7503 Samedan 1968 00:53:34
59. 10.07.2011 Geiges Jeannette 0 Bergün 1964 00:56:17
60. 22.08.2009 Gianola Selina 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch 1982 00:57:50
61. 30.07.2010 Imhof Gina 6415 Arth 1999 01:05:04
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Herren

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 00.00.0000 Agrippi Eric 7504 Pontresina 1960 00:00:00
2. 06.10.2009 Buchli Lukas 7503 Samedan 1979 00:16:19
3. 13.07.2010 Rupp Mathias 7500 St. Moritz 1990 00:17:26
4. 06.08.2015 Janutin Sascha 7513 Silvaplana 1987 00:18:00
5. 07.07.2015 Silva Bruno 7500 St. Moritz 1995 00:18:02
6. 07.07.2015 Zanetti Marino 7742 Poschiavo 1994 00:18:24
7. 24.07.2012 Marti André 7503 Samedan 1978 00:18:40
8. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Claudio 7500 St. Moritz 1972 00:18:42
9. 26.07.2011 Melcher Gian Duri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:18:46
10. 07.07.2015 Daguati Mauro 7742 Poschiavo 1988 00:18:53
11. 07.07.2015 Jochum Matteo 7742 Poschiavo 1996 00:19:14
12. 13.08.2014 Turrini Nicola 6500 Bellinzona 1976 00:19:24
13. 14.07.2010 Hälg Gian 7522 La Punt 1974 00:19:26
14. 07.07.2015 Hartmann Nicolà 7524 Zuoz 1993 00:19:30
15. 02.10.2013 Stutz Florian 5612 Villmergen 1986 00:20:14
16. 08.07.2014 Walther Andrea 7512 Champfèr 1973 00:20:20
17. 26.08.2009 Haller Andi 8954 Geroldswil 1987 00:20:22
18. 30.08.2009 Parpan Marzell 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:20:30
19. 30.07.2013 Zeller Tiziano 7504 Pontresina 1990 00:20:41
20. 01.08.2012 Bochsler Luzius 8352 Elsau 1973 00:20:45
21. 13.07.2010 Hiestand Alwin 8833 Samstagern 1957 00:20:49
22. 24.07.2012 Pöllinger Reini 7502 Bever 1957 00:20:51
23. 08.07.2014 Steiner Micha 7503 Samedan 1995 00:20:53
24. 07.07.2015 Barandun Fadri 7503 Samedan 1997 00:20:54
25. 02.07.2013 Du Pasquier Arnaud 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:20:56
26. 26.07.2011 Lazzarini Reto 7503 Samedan 1973 00:21:09
27. 02.07.2013 Schäfli Christoph 7504 Pontresina 1971 00:21:12
28. 29.09.2009 Holfeld Frank 7500 St. Moritz 1977 00:21:29
29. 22.08.2010 Schellenberg Andrin 7504 Pontresina 1994 00:21:32
30. 26.07.2011 Gallin Cyrille 8118 Pfaffhausen 1978 00:21:32
31. 10.07.2010 Gruber Rolf 7513 Silvaplana 1973 00:21:36
32. 02.07.2013 Pfäffli Gian Flurin 7504 Pontresina 1996 00:21:41
33. 26.07.2011 Franziscus Luca 7503 Samedan 1996 00:21:45
34. 07.07.2015 Bachmann Yvo 7512 Champfèr 1979 00:21:46
35. 03.09.2009 Nievergelt Andrea 7503 Samedan 1983 00:21:47
36. 04.07.2013 Auer Michael 39010 St.Martin im Südtirol 1999 00:21:48
37. 07.07.2015 Tavasci Luca 7503 Samedan 1993 00:21:54
38. 19.07.2012 Berti Andrea 7504 Pontresina 1989 00:21:54
39. 03.08.2012 Prevost Claudio 7503 Samedan 1964 00:21:57
40. 02.07.2013 Höhener Daniel 7504 Pontresina 1975 00:21:59
41. 05.08.2015 Capitani Riccardo 23035 Sondalo 1983 00:22:00
42. 24.07.2012 Neumann Jens 7503 Samedan 1971 00:22:05
43. 17.08.2009 Rogantini Marco 7500 St. Moritz 1990 00:22:13
44. 07.07.2013 Baer David 7503 Samedan 1978 00:22:16
45. 12.08.2014 Roger Reichmuth 6430 Schwyz 1989 00:22:23
46. 07.07.2015 Wyss Björn 7500 St. Moritz 1998 00:22:35
47. 14.08.2012 Roner Marco 7503 Samedan 1983 00:22:36
48. 07.07.2015 Carvalho Marco 7503 Samedan 1971 00:22:45
49. 11.08.2010 Andenmatten Claudio 8045 Zürich 1983 00:22:47
50. 07.07.2015 Walther Nico 7517 Plaun da Lej 1997 00:22:56
51. 07.07.2015 Berton Martin 7503 Roseg 1974 00:22:57
52. 19.08.2015 Elser Tobias 72810 Gamaringen 1995 00:23:00
53. 10.08.2015 Elser Friedrich 72810 Gotmarsingen 1968 00:23:00
54. 14.07.2011 Walser Daniel 7503 Samedan 1975 00:23:13
55. 07.07.2015 Jäger Daniel 7500 St. Moritz 1989 00:23:22
56. 07.07.2015 Cortesi Reto 7742 Poschiavo 1968 00:23:30
57. 21.08.2009 Dangl Markus 7503 Samedan 1977 00:23:38
58. 18.06.2013 Berenato Stefano 0 Dervio 1986 00:23:52
59. 04.08.2012 Birbaum Pascal 1719 Brünisried 1978 00:23:56
60. 07.07.2015 Leite Nelson 7500 St. Moritz 1981 00:23:56
61. 08.08.2015 Putzi Jörg 7522 La Punt 1973 00:24:00
62. 19.06.2013 Gruber Beat 7505 Celerina 1971 00:24:02
63. 15.09.2009 Heim Armin 7503 Samedan 1958 00:24:12
64. 07.07.2015 Sousa Bruno 7504 Pontresina 1995 00:24:14
65. 07.07.2015 Pollak Wolfgang 7504 Pontresina 1968 00:24:32
66. 15.07.2013 Naudts Ruud 9940 Vergem 1987 00:24:36
67. 07.07.2015 Müri Beat 7505 Celerina 2000 00:24:42
68. 10.07.2011 Zanini Fabio 7505 Celerina 0 00:24:47
69. 02.07.2013 Meier Stefan 7513 Silvaplana 1962 00:24:56
70. 07.07.2015 Bras Jose 7503 Roseg 1979 00:24:58
71. 19.08.2015 Elser Joel 72810 Gomaringen 1999 00:25:00
72. 22.08.2009 Piatti Marco 6924 Sorengo 1987 00:25:04
73. 15.08.2010 Neurauter Marcel 7013 Domat / Ems 1964 00:25:10
74. 15.08.2009 Wildhaber Ralf 7503 Samedan 1985 00:25:11
75. 02.08.2010 Gross Alex 8118 Pfaffhausen 1981 00:25:13
76. 07.07.2015 Schroff Till 7505 Celerina 2001 00:25:13
77. 27.09.2014 Negrini Michele 7516 Maloja 1982 00:25:18
78. 30.07.2012 Auer Rudolf 39015 St.Leonhard i. P. 1960 00:25:20
79. 07.07.2015 Gadient Filippo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:23
80. 18.09.2014 Wana Walter 7514 Sils 1969 00:25:25
81. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:25
82. 02.07.2013 Maissen Gian Marco 7504 Pontresina 1993 00:25:27
83. 29.06.2010 Cantarelli Angelo 7500 St. Moritz 1967 00:25:34
84. 15.08.2013 Walschburger Tobias 7504 Pontresina 1978 00:25:40
85. 18.09.2014 Dossi Marvin 7514 Sils 1985 00:25:42
86. 03.07.2014 Kressibucher Martin 4410 Liestal 1979 00:25:53
87. 21.08.2010 Taisch Michel 7550 Scuol 1975 00:25:54
88. 07.09.2009 Allemann Andri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:25:54
89. 02.07.2013 Hartmann Gian-Andrea 7503 Samedan 1968 00:25:57
90. 12.09.2009 Du Pasquier Denis 7504 Pontresina 1958 00:25:59
91. 02.07.2013 Summermatter Jürg 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:26:02
92. 18.06.2014 Benkert Thomas 97218 Gerbrunn 1987 00:26:06
93. 29.08.2009 Erne Daniel 7503 Samedan 1964 00:26:16
94. 13.08.2013 Thiempont Ward 0 Kaprüke 1990 00:26:17
95. 15.08.2009 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:26:27
96. 02.07.2013 Kuhnert Christian 7504 Pontresina 1984 00:26:33
97. 27.07.2010 Pulfer Rolf 7500 St. Moritz 1985 00:26:38
98. 03.09.2010 Bauer Raphael 7505 Celerina 1988 00:26:43
99. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Sven 8627 Grüningen 1999 00:26:50
100. 22.09.2009 Müller Reto 7503 Samedan 1975 00:26:51
101. 20.07.2010 Giger Roman 7500 St. Moritz 1968 00:26:53
102. 17.08.2009 Ott Curdin 7503 Samedan 1984 00:26:58
103. 13.08.2012 Thumm Nico 0 Zaberfeld 0 00:26:59
104. 23.08.2009 Schellenberg Beat 7504 Pontresina 1964 00:27:01
105. 13.07.2010 Ferretti Silvano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:02
106. 26.06.2011 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:09
107. 13.06.2011 Erne Nico 7503 Samedan 1996 00:27:12
108. 20.08.2012 Meier Hanspeter 7504 Pontresina 1960 00:27:16
109. 11.07.2012 Gerber Hans 3601 Detendorf 1956 00:27:17
110. 22.08.2009 Colombo Mirko 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:27:31
111. 23.07.2014 Ryser Pascal 3532 Zäziwil 1988 00:27:36
112. 08.10.2009 Niederberger Werner 7503 Samedan 1967 00:27:36
113. 27.09.2009 Reber Gilbert 7503 Samedan 1971 00:27:38
114. 22.09.2009 Koller Stefan 9050 Appenzell 1983 00:27:39
115. 29.09.2014 Kühni Michael 7503 Samedan 1991 00:27:42
116. 18.07.2012 Zhitenev Ivan 7513 Silvaplana 1972 00:27:53
117. 04.08.2015 Lamezan Frank 3700 Spiez 1963 00:28:00
118. 11.08.2010 Pasti Thomas 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:28:10
119. 22.08.2015 Gasperin Rafaele 7530 Zernez 1976 00:28:26
120. 26.06.2015 Negrini Michel 7516 Maloja 1982 00:28:45
121. 11.10.2010 Keller Bengiamin 7503 Samedan 1994 00:28:48
122. 02.07.2013 Badrutt Kilian 7513 Silvaplana 1993 00:28:55
123. 12.08.2011 Agrippi Eric 7504 Pontresina 1969 00:28:57
124. 13.08.2013 Beti Bruno 7503 Samedan 1954 00:28:58
125. 19.08.2010 Spreeuwers Jerik 7502 Bever 1994 00:28:59
126. 13.07.2010 Schärli Pascal 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:29:06
127. 15.08.2010 Keller Felix 7503 Samedan 1962 00:29:12
128. 03.08.2012 Niederberger Walter 6370 Stans 1963 00:29:12
129. 14.09.2009 Mercatelli Fabio 7500 St. Moritz 1981 00:29:30
130. 02.07.2013 Franziscus Reto 7503 Samedan 1960 00:29:48
131. 27.06.2015 Maffeis Graziano 6951 Tesserete 1962 00:29:58
132. 19.10.2014 Frei David 8707 Uetikon am See 1976 00:30:00
133. 26.07.2010 Schläpfer Andri 7503 Samedan 1972 00:30:08
134. 27.06.2015 Lucchini Loris 6945 Origlio 1991 00:30:09
135. 13.09.2009 Basilico Luca 0 Corsico 1972 00:30:13
136. 25.07.2014 Heim Thomas 8303 Bassersdorf 1973 00:30:15
137. 02.08.2012 Beuttner Stefan 7504 Pontresina 1966 00:30:21
138. 19.07.2013 Hitzler Armin 72622 Nürtingen 1962 00:30:24
139. 18.09.2014 Buciol Alessandro 7514 Sils 1983 00:30:27
140. 13.07.2010 Conradin Mitsch 7503 Samedan 1983 00:30:29
141. 07.07.2014 Huwiler Martin 8808 Pfäffikon 1978 00:30:36
142. 13.07.2010 Wertmann Oliver 7503 Samedan 1974 00:30:38
143. 29.06.2012 Rohr Kurt 7503 Samedan 1967 00:30:38
144. 25.08.2009 Zanini Fredi 7505 Celerina 1963 00:30:40
145. 14.08.2009 Michel Conradin 7554 Sent 1983 00:30:44
146. 12.08.2009 Wellner Mathias 8053 Zürich 1979 00:30:44
147. 22.08.2009 Lorscheider Alois 34266 Niestetal 1962 00:30:50
148. 07.06.2014 Maffeis Graziano 6945 Origlio 1962 00:30:51
149. 26.06.2010 Peneveyre Luc 7503 Samedan 1983 00:30:52
150. 03.08.2012 Renner Anton 6493 Hospental 1964 00:31:04
151. 11.08.2009 Robbi Flurin 7503 Samedan 1988 00:31:08
152. 10.09.2009 Weissmüller Jonny 0 1969 00:31:18
153. 04.09.2009 Hitz Roland 8925 Ebertswil 1958 00:31:18
154. 13.07.2010 Mottiez Gilles 1903 Collognes 1997 00:31:22
155. 25.09.2009 Gloor Adrian 7502 Bever 1969 00:31:27
156. 06.07.2010 Gaiti Elio 7503 Samedan 1953 00:31:28
157. 15.07.2013 Vital Vrankem 0 Tongerm 1978 00:31:41
158. 07.07.2015 Willi Jan 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:31:48
159. 19.06.2013 Gruber Fabian 7505 Celerina 1999 00:31:54
160. 21.07.2014 Bruynseels Joris 0 1989 00:31:57
161. 01.09.2009 Parolini Andrea 7503 Samedan 1962 00:31:59
162. 15.10.2014 Birrer Martin 0 Risch 1988 00:32:00
163. 19.06.2014 Russi Giovanni 7503 Samedan 1985 00:32:00
164. 04.09.2009 Bünter Herbert 8833 Samstagern 1961 00:32:03
165. 07.07.2015 Albasini Fabrizio 7500 St. Moritz 2003 00:32:05
166. 07.07.2014 Nauer Urs 8807 Freienbach 1974 00:32:12
167. 28.06.2012 Puorger Reto 7503 Samedan 1982 00:32:12
168. 26.06.2011 Krähenbühl Andy 6052 Hergiswil 1971 00:32:13
169. 04.09.2009 Hottinger Andy 8833 Samstagern 1972 00:32:16
170. 17.08.2014 Mayer Thomas 7504 Pontresina 1959 00:32:18
171. 13.08.2010 Frey Urs 9434 Au / SG 1949 00:32:21
172. 15.08.2012 Hille Konrad 77654 Offenburg 1955 00:32:27
173. 00.00.0000 Deiss Simon 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 1974 00:32:29
174. 13.07.2010 Scheiwiller Egon 7503 Samedan 1958 00:32:33
175. 07.07.2015 Zarucchi Nico 7500 St. Moritz 2003 00:32:35
176. 16.08.2012 Berchtold Markus 6840 Goetzis 1958 00:32:45
177. 07.07.2015 Lüthi Gian Luca 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:33:04
178. 07.07.2015 Zellweger Yannick 7514 Fex 2003 00:33:10
179. 18.09.2014 Morrais Simao 7514 Sils 1967 00:33:25
180. 02.08.2012 Gawlik Thomas 70734 Fellbach 1962 00:33:27
181. 16.07.2013 Holderegger Ursin 0 1996 00:33:33
182. 09.08.2010 Pozzoli Rodolfo 0 Lugano 1968 00:33:40
183. 18.08.2009 Dosch Dario 7505 Celerina 1983 00:33:53
184. 05.08.2010 Hörberg Christian 0 Ruckmühl 0 00:33:56
185. 05.09.2010 Hurschler Lars 7504 Pontresina 1995 00:33:59
186. 23.07.2014 Schüpbach Michael 3615 Heimenschwand 1976 00:34:09
187. 07.07.2015 Wyss Mats 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:34:10
188. 02.08.2010 Scheidegger Mike 5015 Erlinsbach 1962 00:34:13
189. 20.09.2009 Breidert Klaus 4313 Möhlin 1945 00:34:14
190. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:34:19
191. 04.09.2009 Mühlebach Harry 8805 Richteswil 1957 00:34:19
192. 26.06.2010 Caflisch Reto 7503 Samedan 1963 00:34:20
193. 10.06.2011 Andrinet Franz 7503 Samedan 1982 00:34:21
194. 23.08.2010 Paolini Pierpaolo 20097 S. Donato / Mailand 0 00:34:24
195. 04.08.2010 Barandun Marco 7503 Samedan 1969 00:34:33
196. 16.06.2014 Issler Sandro 7503 Samedan 1999 00:34:37
197. 06.08.2009 Müller Hanspi 4053 Basel 1945 00:34:42
198. 30.07.2012 Cardoso Antonio Carlos 7500 St.Moritz 1981 00:34:52
199. 04.09.2009 Böni Marcel 8833 Samstagern 1962 00:34:54
200. 07.10.2009 Telmes Christian 7503 Samedan 1980 00:35:10
201. 11.07.2010 Oberheinrich Hannes 7503 Samedan 1979 00:35:10
202. 02.07.2013 Koch Rainer 5722 Gränichen 1986 00:35:22
203. 30.06.2013 Vondrasek Dario 7503 Samedan 2001 00:35:26
204. 09.07.2010 Carta Michele 7500 St. Moritz 1964 00:35:34
205. 18.09.2014 Morfuni Bruno 7514 Sils 1975 00:35:35
206. 24.07.2010 Spreeuwers Frank 7502 Bever 1959 00:36:04
207. 30.07.2013 Negrini Tullio 7516 Maloja 1947 00:36:04
208. 18.06.2015 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:36:11
209. 01.07.2010 Gaudenzi 7503 Samedan 0 00:36:19
210. 07.07.2015 Pronzini Reto 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:36:26
211. 19.07.2010 Pedretti Orlando 7503 Samedan 1989 00:36:29
212. 07.07.2015 Betti Elia 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:36:30
213. 19.08.2010 Sörensen Martin 8053 Zürich 1972 00:36:32
214. 26.07.2011 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:37:20
215. 07.07.2015 Höhener Colin 7504 Pontresina 2006 00:37:20
216. 28.07.2009 Kreis Colin 7524 Zuoz 1983 00:38:01
217. 07.08.2010 Züga Michel 0 1980 00:38:08
218. 06.09.2014 Schönholzer Ivo 7503 Samedan 1974 00:38:23
219. 24.08.2009 Summermatter Thimo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:38:31
220. 18.08.2010 Frei Heinz 5417 Untersiggenthal 1955 00:38:50
221. 24.06.2013 Sosio Ivan 0 Valdidentro 1989 00:39:02
222. 07.08.2010 Frieden Robert 8125 Zollikerberg 1945 00:39:02
223. 28.07.2009 Pedrolini Dorigo 7502 Bever 1981 00:40:15
224. 06.07.2013 Guthauser Robert 8132 Egg / ZH 1961 00:40:24
225. 14.09.2009 Beti Moreno 7503 Samedan 1977 00:40:55
226. 18.09.2014 Pellegrinelli Renato 7514 Sils 1963 00:41:26
227. 06.07.2010 Tornado Angelo 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:42:09
228. 02.08.2013 Maffeis Andres 6951 Insone 1998 00:42:28
229. 06.08.2010 Kunz Pascal 7503 Samedan 1992 00:42:43
230. 07.08.2012 Imhof Hermann 6415 Arth 1966 00:43:05
231. 02.10.2013 Julie Bolszak 8910 Affoltern 1982 00:43:07
232. 26.06.2010 Heider Manuel 7503 Samedan 1998 00:44:21
233. 26.06.2010 Weber Sven 7503 Samedan 1999 00:44:54
234. 26.06.2010 Schommer Luca 7503 Samedan 1999 00:45:00
235. 08.08.2014 Conod Francesco 6948 Porza 1950 00:45:04
236. 02.08.2014 Kerber Navid 6365 Kehrsiten 2003 00:45:17
237. 25.08.2009 Matthias Bernhard 8523 Hagenbuch 1984 00:45:22
238. 26.06.2010 Chiecchetti Niel 8125 Zolliberberg 1960 00:45:47
239. 24.08.2009 Elmiger Martin 8915 Hausen 1942 00:46:29
240. 04.09.2009 Feldmann Fritz 8712 Stäfa 1964 00:47:24
241. 16.07.2013 Thomas Pauli 8910 Affoltern a / A 0 00:47:36
242. 16.07.2013 Meili Beni 8560 Märstetten 1994 00:47:38
243. 11.09.2014 Winiger Urs 4104 Oberwil 1962 00:48:44
244. 09.07.2010 Doro Daniel 7500 St. Moritz 1988 00:48:50
245. 02.08.2014 Kerber Shirin 6365 Kehrsiten 2006 00:48:51
246. 04.07.2013 Kuster Hannes 7503 Samedan 0 00:50:58
247. 04.07.2013 Mettler Reto 7503 Samedan 1962 00:51:21
248. 23.08.2009 Erne Basil 7503 Samedan 1999 00:51:24
249. 29.08.2009 Piatti Enrico 6924 Sorengo 1944 00:53:16
250. 01.01.2000 Amstad Renato 7502 Bever 1982 00:55:55
251. 10.07.2011 Geiges Andreas 0 Bergün 0 00:56:35
252. 22.08.2009 Costa Leandro 7504 Pontresina 1980 00:57:54
253. 27.08.2013 Pfizenmayer Wolfgang 7504 Pontresina 1949 00:57:56
254. 22.08.2009 Gianola Guido 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch 1952 00:58:10
255. 31.07.2014 Moraz Gian Marco 8816 Hirzel 2002 01:01:59
256. 26.06.2010 Stebler Andi 7503 Samedan 2000 01:19:22
257. 18.10.2014 Schäfli Luca 7504 Pontresina 2007 01:20:00
258. 08.07.2013 Bärfuss Jonas 7503 Samedan 2007 02:45:18
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Kids

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 07.07.2015 Kälin Nadia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:23:17
2. 07.07.2015 Müri Beat 7505 Celerina 2000 00:24:42
3. 07.07.2015 Schroff Till 7505 Celerina 2001 00:25:13
4. 07.07.2015 Gadient Filippo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:23
5. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:25
6. 07.07.2015 Kälin Marina 7500 St. Moritz 2003 00:27:31
7. 02.07.2013 Lozza Anja 7524 Zuoz 2000 00:30:04
8. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:30:38
9. 02.07.2013 Meier Nadia 7513 Silvaplana 2000 00:31:47
10. 07.07.2015 Willi Jan 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:31:48
11. 07.07.2015 Albasini Fabrizio 7500 St. Moritz 2003 00:32:05
12. 07.07.2015 Zarucchi Nico 7500 St. Moritz 2003 00:32:35
13. 07.07.2015 Lüthi Gian Luca 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:33:04
14. 07.07.2015 Zellweger Yannick 7514 Fex 2003 00:33:10
15. 07.07.2015 Alder Fabienne 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:33:49
16. 07.07.2015 Wyss Mats 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:34:10
17. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:34:19
18. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
19. 30.06.2013 Vondrasek Dario 7503 Samedan 2001 00:35:26
20. 18.06.2015 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:36:11
21. 07.07.2015 Pronzini Reto 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:36:26
22. 07.07.2015 Betti Elia 7504 Pontresina 2003 00:36:30
23. 07.07.2015 Höhener Colin 7504 Pontresina 2006 00:37:20
24. 24.08.2009 Summermatter Thimo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:38:31
25. 12.07.2012 Sendlhofer Noa 7500 St.Moritz 2002 00:43:42
26. 02.08.2014 Kerber Navid 6365 Kehrsiten 2003 00:45:17
27. 02.08.2014 Kerber Shirin 6365 Kehrsiten 2006 00:48:51
28. 31.07.2014 Moraz Gian Marco 8816 Hirzel 2002 01:01:59
29. 26.06.2010 Stebler Andi 7503 Samedan 2000 01:19:22
30. 18.10.2014 Schäfli Luca 7504 Pontresina 2007 01:20:00
31. 08.07.2013 Bärfuss Jonas 7503 Samedan 2007 02:45:18
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen