Mountain-Bike - Top des Jahres

Damen

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 08.07.2014 Moritz Christine 7503 Samedan 1977 00:25:42
2. 30.08.2014 Sarach Veronika 7503 Samedan 1984 00:29:17
3. 18.09.2014 Wälti Fabienne 7514 Sils 1989 00:36:10
4. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Ladina 7503 Samedan 1976 00:37:18
5. 06.09.2014 Forrer Ursula 9657 Unterwasser 1978 00:38:10
6. 23.07.2014 Heim Daniela 8303 Bassersdorf 1974 00:38:31
7. 18.09.2014 Vonlanthen Silvia 7514 Sils 1992 00:40:26
8. 18.09.2014 Baumann Eveline 5037 Muhen 1992 00:47:07
9. 11.09.2014 Winiger Monika 4104 Oberwil 61 00:53:09
10. 27.09.2014 Reber Suzanne 7503 Samedan 1968 00:53:34
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Herren

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 08.07.2014 Silva Bruno 7500 St. Moritz 1995 00:18:41
2. 13.08.2014 Turrini Nicola 6500 Bellinzona 1976 00:19:24
3. 08.07.2014 Melcher Gian Duri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:19:34
4. 08.07.2014 Tschenett Claudio 7500 St. Moritz 1972 00:20:17
5. 08.07.2014 Walther Andrea 7512 Champfèr 1973 00:20:20
6. 08.07.2014 Steiner Micha 7503 Samedan 1995 00:20:53
7. 08.07.2014 Lazzarini Reto 7503 Samedan 1973 00:22:14
8. 12.08.2014 Roger Reichmuth 6430 Schwyz 1989 00:22:23
9. 08.07.2014 Du Pasquier Arnaud 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:22:42
10. 08.07.2014 Carvalho Marco 7503 Samedan 1971 00:23:00
11. 08.07.2014 Tavasci Luca 7503 Samedan 1993 00:23:23
12. 08.07.2014 Pöllinger Reini 7502 Bever 1957 00:23:33
13. 08.07.2014 Franziscus Luca 7503 Samedan 1996 00:23:49
14. 26.06.2014 Barandun Fadri 7503 Samedan 1997 00:24:07
15. 08.07.2014 Bachmann Yvo 7512 Champfèr 1979 00:25:17
16. 09.06.2014 Negrini Michele 7516 Maloja 1982 00:25:18
17. 18.09.2014 Wana Walter 7514 Sils 1969 00:25:25
18. 18.09.2014 Dossi Marvin 7514 Sils 1985 00:25:42
19. 01.07.2014 Capitani Riccardo 23035 Sondalo 1983 00:25:47
20. 03.07.2014 Kressibucher Martin 4410 Liestal 1979 00:25:53
21. 18.06.2014 Benkert Thomas 97218 Gerbrunn 1987 00:26:06
22. 06.06.2014 Neurauter Marcel 7013 Domat / Ems 1964 00:26:46
23. 28.07.2014 Berti Andrea 7504 Pontresina 1989 00:27:10
24. 23.07.2014 Ryser Pascal 3532 Zäziwil 1988 00:27:36
25. 29.09.2014 Kühni Michael 7503 Samedan 1991 00:27:42
26. 05.06.2014 Heim Armin 7503 Samedan 1958 00:28:46
27. 25.07.2014 Heim Thomas 8303 Bassersdorf 1973 00:30:15
28. 18.09.2014 Buciol Alessandro 7514 Sils 1983 00:30:27
29. 07.07.2014 Huwiler Martin 8808 Pfäffikon 1978 00:30:36
30. 07.06.2014 Maffeis Graziano 6945 Origlio 1962 00:30:51
31. 21.07.2014 Bruynseels Joris 1989 00:31:57
32. 19.06.2014 Russi Giovanni 7503 Samedan 1985 00:32:00
33. 07.07.2014 Nauer Urs 8807 Freienbach 1974 00:32:12
34. 17.08.2014 Mayer Thomas 7504 Pontresina 1959 00:32:18
35. 21.07.2014 Vital Vrankem Tongerm 1978 00:32:51
36. 18.09.2014 Morrais Simao 7514 Sils 1967 00:33:25
37. 23.07.2014 Schüpbach Michael 3615 Heimenschwand 1976 00:34:09
38. 18.09.2014 Morfuni Bruno 7514 Sils 1975 00:35:35
39. 07.09.2014 Keller Felix 7503 Samedan 1962 00:36:36
40. 14.08.2014 Müller Hanspi 4053 Basel 1945 00:37:42
41. 06.09.2014 Schönholzer Ivo 7503 Samedan 1974 00:38:23
42. 18.09.2014 Pellegrinelli Renato 7514 Sils 1963 00:41:26
43. 08.08.2014 Conod Francesco 6948 Porza 1950 00:45:04
44. 11.09.2014 Winiger Urs 4104 Oberwil 1962 00:48:44
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Kids

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 08.07.2014 Keiser Timo 7504 Pontresina 1998 00:25:37
2. 08.07.2014 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:27:16
3. 08.07.2014 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:33:50
4. 16.06.2014 Issler Sandro 7503 Samedan 1999 00:34:37
5. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
6. 20.06.2014 Issam Jaouadi 7503 Issam 2004 00:37:40
7. 02.08.2014 Kerber Navid 6365 Kehrsiten 2003 00:45:17
8. 02.08.2014 Kerber Shirin 6365 Kehrsiten 2006 00:48:51
9. 31.07.2014 Moraz Gian Marco 8816 Hirzel 2002 01:01:59
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen