Jogging - Ewige Bestenliste

Damen

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 01.08.2013 Favre Cristina 1950 Sion 1963 00:22:25
2. 25.04.1983 Pletscher Petra 0 Silvaplana 1983 00:23:13
3. 28.08.2011 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:26:02
4. 20.06.2011 Schmugge Esther 7503 Samedan 1967 00:26:58
5. 29.07.2012 Cortesi Catia 7503 Samedan 1985 00:27:17
6. 01.09.2010 Blaser Deborah 7503 Samedan 1987 00:27:46
7. 26.08.2009 Steinemann Stefanie 8906 Bonstetten 1987 00:28:09
8. 25.06.2013 Andri Irene 7503 Samedan 1976 00:28:34
9. 16.08.2009 Franziscus Luana 7503 Samedan 1997 00:29:14
10. 17.08.2010 Iserhardt Barbara 7503 Samedan 1975 00:29:22
11. 30.07.2013 Niederberger Luzia 6370 Stans 1963 00:31:41
12. 30.07.2014 Hennig Gebine 82024 Taufkirchen 1970 00:32:17
13. 04.08.2010 Barandun Chiara 7503 Samedan 2000 00:33:33
14. 14.07.2013 Luncz Donata 0 Leverkusen 1975 00:37:55
15. 26.08.2011 Blarer Céline 7503 Samedan 2000 00:38:43
16. 24.09.2013 Schmellentin Aita 7503 Samedan 2003 00:40:06
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Herren

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 00.00.0000 Aebi Nando 7503 Samedan 1997 00:00:00
2. 00.00.0000 0 0 00:00:00
3. 24.09.2014 Melcher Gian Duri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:17:39
4. 26.06.2010 Perl Curdin 7504 Pontresina 1984 00:17:49
5. 02.10.2009 Pulfer Rolf 7500 St. Moritz 1985 00:19:25
6. 19.08.2010 Parpan Marzell 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:19:35
7. 11.09.2010 Du Pasquier Arnaud 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:20:12
8. 28.09.2009 Pöllinger Reini 7502 Bever 1957 00:20:16
9. 10.09.2009 Pulfer Stefan 7500 St. Moritz 1981 00:20:38
10. 29.06.2010 Holsten Sascha 7505 Celerina 1978 00:21:00
11. 11.06.2011 Weisstanner Jan 7505 Celerina 1990 00:21:18
12. 07.09.2016 Gasche Christoph 3988 Obergesteln 1986 00:21:41
13. 05.08.2014 Baer David 7503 Samedan 1978 00:21:44
14. 12.10.2009 Holfeld Frank 7500 St. Moritz 1977 00:21:57
15. 03.08.2012 Concenti Sandro 8907 Wettswil 1987 00:22:28
16. 11.06.2015 Bertrand Jean Pierre 0 Lyon 0 00:22:51
17. 26.08.2009 Ott Curdin 7503 Samedan 1984 00:23:11
18. 14.06.2016 Peterer Lorenz 7503 Samedan 1986 00:23:17
19. 20.08.2010 Franziscus Luca 7503 Samedan 1996 00:23:48
20. 13.09.2009 Mengotti Giovanni 7503 Samedan 1996 00:24:21
21. 09.09.2009 Pinggera Lukas 7504 Pontresina 1993 00:24:25
22. 22.07.2010 Roner Marco 7503 Samedan 1983 00:24:38
23. 08.09.2014 Neurauter Marcel 7013 Domat / Ems 1964 00:24:53
24. 12.09.2014 Beti Bruno 7503 Samedan 1954 00:24:54
25. 18.06.2011 Schmugge Severin 7503 Samedan 1995 00:25:04
26. 16.08.2009 Buntz Andreas 0 München 1966 00:25:05
27. 22.07.2014 Heim Thomas 8303 Bassersdorf 1973 00:25:20
28. 12.08.2012 Buntz Andreas 82166 Gräfelfing 1966 00:25:27
29. 01.08.2010 Christen Dani 8645 Jona 1971 00:25:30
30. 14.06.2011 Taisch Michel 7550 Scuol 1975 00:25:45
31. 26.08.2009 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:25:45
32. 13.08.2009 Jud Alex 7503 Bever 1966 00:25:50
33. 27.09.2009 Ferretti Renzo 7503 Samedan 1981 00:25:51
34. 07.08.2015 Niederberger Walter 6370 Stans 1963 00:26:00
35. 04.08.2014 Cabral Joel 7503 Samedan 1983 00:26:03
36. 12.07.2010 Rogantini Nicola 7503 Samedan 1982 00:26:04
37. 26.08.2009 Barandun Fadri 7503 Samedan 1997 00:26:31
38. 03.10.2010 Geisser Rolf 8916 Jonen 1958 00:26:49
39. 07.08.2015 Renner Anton 6493 Hospental 1964 00:27:00
40. 03.09.2009 Allemann Andri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:17
41. 13.09.2009 Erne Nico 7503 Samedan 1996 00:27:18
42. 13.09.2009 Erne Daniel 7503 Samedan 1964 00:27:18
43. 20.08.2011 Rogantini Nicola 7503 Samedan 1982 00:27:25
44. 26.07.2010 Geisser Karl 9444 Diepoldsau 1965 00:27:39
45. 08.08.2010 Tamas Michael 7503 Samedan 1970 00:27:46
46. 12.08.2012 Lutz Klaus-Dieter 81669 München 1962 00:27:51
47. 16.07.2010 Rust André 6318 Walchwil 1972 00:27:51
48. 06.08.0210 Polescher Thomas 71034 Bösingen 1975 00:27:54
49. 03.07.2012 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:28:03
50. 30.08.2009 Hatecke August 7503 Samedan 1965 00:28:19
51. 25.06.2013 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:28:28
52. 27.06.2011 Rohr Kurt 7503 Samedan 1967 00:29:27
53. 27.06.2011 Sciuchetti Amos 7503 Samedan 1978 00:29:28
54. 01.08.2013 Favre Matteo 1950 Sion 2001 00:30:01
55. 26.08.2009 Barandun Marco 7503 Samedan 1969 00:30:04
56. 25.07.2014 Amstad Renato 7502 Bever 1982 00:30:12
57. 30.07.2013 Schwaiger Fritz 6374 Buochs 1960 00:31:34
58. 10.07.2014 Beti Moreno 7503 Samedan 1977 00:32:20
59. 17.06.2011 Hauenstein Michael 0 1985 00:32:26
60. 24.07.2014 Hauert Gian 3422 Kirchberg 2003 00:32:27
61. 28.08.2011 Blatter Mauro 7503 Samedan 2003 00:32:28
62. 18.07.2012 Erne Basil 7503 Samedan 1999 00:32:37
63. 24.07.2014 Hauert Corsin 3422 Kirchberg 2003 00:32:48
64. 24.09.2013 Bruckert Jules 7503 Samedan 2003 00:40:23
65. 24.09.2013 Kubli Dumeni 7503 Samedan 2002 00:45:58
66. 24.09.2013 Enrico Andreazzi 7503 Samedan 2002 00:47:03
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Kids

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 28.08.2011 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:26:02
2. 01.08.2013 Favre Matteo 1950 Sion 2001 00:30:01
3. 24.07.2014 Hauert Gian 3422 Kirchberg 2003 00:32:27
4. 28.08.2011 Blatter Mauro 7503 Samedan 2003 00:32:28
5. 24.07.2014 Hauert Corsin 3422 Kirchberg 2003 00:32:48
6. 04.08.2010 Barandun Chiara 7503 Samedan 2000 00:33:33
7. 26.08.2011 Blarer Céline 7503 Samedan 2000 00:38:43
8. 24.09.2013 Schmellentin Aita 7503 Samedan 2003 00:40:06
9. 24.09.2013 Bruckert Jules 7503 Samedan 2003 00:40:23
10. 24.09.2013 Kubli Dumeni 7503 Samedan 2002 00:45:58
11. 24.09.2013 Enrico Andreazzi 7503 Samedan 2002 00:47:03
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen