Mountain-Bike - Ewige Bestenliste

Damen

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 22.08.2013 Wakelkamp Hidde 0 0 00:21:22
2. 26.07.2011 Moritz Christine 7503 Samedan 1977 00:22:58
3. 14.07.2011 Walser Daniel 7503 Samedan 1975 00:23:13
4. 02.08.2010 Siegenthaler Adria 3072 Ostermundigen 1970 00:24:56
5. 21.08.2010 Rosenast Leah 7503 Samedan 1984 00:25:35
6. 13.07.2010 Inauen Christa 7503 Samedan 1962 00:26:01
7. 26.07.2011 Erne Sophie 7503 Samedan 1995 00:26:44
8. 02.07.2013 Kieninger Eva-Maria 7523 Madulain 1984 00:26:48
9. 13.02.2010 Lechner Ladina 7000 Chur 1988 00:27:50
10. 24.07.2012 Franziscus Marina 7503 Samedan 1961 00:29:10
11. 26.07.2011 Franziscus Luana 7503 Samedan 1997 00:29:29
12. 07.09.2009 Schär Pascal 7505 Celerina 0 00:29:33
13. 02.07.2013 Kälin Nadia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:29:42
14. 02.07.2013 Lozza Anja 7524 Zuoz 2000 00:30:04
15. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:30:38
16. 09.09.2010 Schläpfer Linda 7503 Samedan 1980 00:30:50
17. 22.09.2009 Hartmann Heike 7524 Zuoz 1964 00:30:52
18. 13.07.2010 Heim Ronja 7503 Samedan 1991 00:30:53
19. 17.08.2010 Giacomini Selina 8953 Dietikon 1996 00:31:19
20. 21.08.2009 Dangl Heidi 7503 Samedan 1979 00:31:21
21. 30.07.2013 Hölzberger Roman 8627 Grüningen 1969 00:31:23
22. 02.07.2013 Meier Nadia 7513 Silvaplana 2000 00:31:47
23. 10.09.2009 Zieseniss 7513 Silvaplana 1976 00:32:20
24. 25.06.2010 Heider Melanie 7503 Samedan 1976 00:32:20
25. 04.07.2010 Knechtle Nadia 8806 Bäch 1977 00:34:08
26. 04.07.2010 Knechtle Andrea 8806 Bäch 1972 00:34:10
27. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
28. 18.08.2009 Pannatier Véronique 3920 Zermatt 1986 00:35:02
29. 17.07.2012 Bonheur Titi 0 1981 00:35:04
30. 07.10.2009 Kohler Conny 8180 Bülach 1979 00:35:21
31. 21.06.2013 Fürst Regula 7503 Samedan 1964 00:35:56
32. 13.08.2009 Hermann Regina 7503 Samedan 1984 00:36:01
33. 24.08.2009 Wüthrich Nathalie 7503 Samedan 1988 00:36:24
34. 26.06.2010 Van Assche Ann 7503 Samedan 1975 00:36:57
35. 25.08.2009 Ulmer Franciska 7500 St. Moritz 1980 00:37:13
36. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Ladina 7503 Samedan 1976 00:37:18
37. 15.08.2010 Kerle Ursina 7503 Samedan 1965 00:37:48
38. 26.06.2010 Picenoni Roberta 7500 St. Moritz 1968 00:38:12
39. 27.08.2009 Ilmer Angelika 0 St. Martin 1993 00:38:58
40. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Simone 8627 Grüningen 1968 00:39:06
41. 23.06.2013 Gasperin Jolanda 7530 Zernez 1978 00:40:04
42. 04.07.2010 Kühni Simona 7503 Samedan 1994 00:40:18
43. 05.09.2013 Schädeli Francoise 3800 Interlaken 1976 00:41:11
44. 12.07.2012 Sendlhofer Noa 7500 St.Moritz 2002 00:43:42
45. 25.08.2009 Flammersfeld Anne-Marie 7500 St. Moritz 1978 00:44:42
46. 29.08.2009 Piatti Rosmarie 6924 Sorengo 1950 00:45:40
47. 26.06.2010 Koch Sarah 7504 Pontresina 1975 00:45:41
48. 10.07.2011 Geiges Jeannette 0 Bergün 1964 00:56:17
49. 22.08.2009 Gianola Selina 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch 1982 00:57:50
50. 30.07.2010 Imhof Gina 6415 Arth 1999 01:05:04
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Herren

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 06.10.2009 Buchli Lukas 7503 Samedan 1979 00:16:19
2. 13.07.2010 Rupp Mathias 7500 St. Moritz 1990 00:17:26
3. 02.07.2013 Silva Bruno 7500 St. Moritz 1995 00:18:30
4. 24.07.2012 Marti André 7503 Samedan 1978 00:18:40
5. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Claudio 7500 St. Moritz 1972 00:18:42
6. 26.07.2011 Melcher Gian Duri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:18:46
7. 14.07.2010 Hälg Gian 7522 La Punt 1974 00:19:26
8. 02.10.2013 Stutz Florian 5612 Villmergen 1986 00:20:14
9. 08.07.2014 Walther Andrea 7512 Champfèr 1973 00:20:20
10. 26.08.2009 Haller Andi 8954 Geroldswil 1987 00:20:22
11. 30.08.2009 Parpan Marzell 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:20:30
12. 30.07.2013 Zeller Tiziano 7504 Pontresina 1990 00:20:41
13. 01.08.2012 Bochsler Luzius 8352 Elsau 1973 00:20:45
14. 13.07.2010 Hiestand Alwin 8833 Samstagern 1957 00:20:49
15. 24.07.2012 Pöllinger Reini 7502 Bever 1957 00:20:51
16. 02.07.2013 Steiner Micha 7503 Samedan 1995 00:20:53
17. 02.07.2013 Du Pasquier Arnaud 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:20:56
18. 13.07.2010 Hartmann Nicola 7524 Zuoz 1993 00:21:00
19. 26.07.2011 Lazzarini Reto 7503 Samedan 1973 00:21:09
20. 02.07.2013 Schäfli Christoph 7504 Pontresina 1971 00:21:12
21. 29.09.2009 Holfeld Frank 7500 St. Moritz 1977 00:21:29
22. 26.07.2011 Gallin Cyrille 8118 Pfaffhausen 1978 00:21:32
23. 22.08.2010 Schellenberg Andrin 7504 Pontresina 1994 00:21:32
24. 10.07.2010 Gruber Rolf 7513 Silvaplana 1973 00:21:36
25. 02.07.2013 Pfäffli Gian Flurin 7504 Pontresina 1996 00:21:41
26. 26.07.2011 Franziscus Luca 7503 Samedan 1996 00:21:45
27. 03.09.2009 Nievergelt Andrea 7503 Samedan 1983 00:21:47
28. 04.07.2013 Auer Michael 39010 St.Martin im Südtirol 1999 00:21:48
29. 19.07.2012 Berti Andrea 7504 Pontresina 1989 00:21:54
30. 03.08.2012 Prevost Claudio 7503 Samedan 1964 00:21:57
31. 02.07.2013 Höhener Daniel 7504 Pontresina 1975 00:21:59
32. 24.07.2012 Neumann Jens 7503 Samedan 1971 00:22:05
33. 17.08.2009 Rogantini Marco 7500 St. Moritz 1990 00:22:13
34. 26.07.2011 Tavasci Luca 7503 Samedan 1993 00:22:13
35. 07.07.2013 Baer David 7503 Samedan 1978 00:22:16
36. 14.08.2012 Roner Marco 7503 Samedan 1983 00:22:36
37. 02.07.2013 Barandun Fadri 7503 Samedan 1997 00:22:45
38. 11.08.2010 Andenmatten Claudio 8045 Zürich 1983 00:22:47
39. 08.07.2014 Carvalho Marco 7503 Samedan 1971 00:23:00
40. 21.08.2009 Dangl Markus 7503 Samedan 1977 00:23:38
41. 18.06.2013 Berenato Stefano 0 Dervio 1986 00:23:52
42. 04.08.2012 Birbaum Pascal 1719 Brünisried 1978 00:23:56
43. 19.06.2013 Gruber Beat 7505 Celerina 1971 00:24:02
44. 15.09.2009 Heim Armin 7503 Samedan 1958 00:24:12
45. 15.07.2013 Naudts Ruud 9940 Vergem 1987 00:24:36
46. 02.07.2013 Wyss Björn 7500 St. Moritz 1998 00:24:44
47. 10.07.2011 Zanini Fabio 7505 Celerina 0 00:24:47
48. 02.07.2013 Meier Stefan 7513 Silvaplana 1962 00:24:56
49. 22.08.2009 Piatti Marco 6924 Sorengo 1987 00:25:04
50. 15.08.2010 Neurauter Marcel 7013 Domat / Ems 1964 00:25:10
51. 15.08.2009 Wildhaber Ralf 7503 Samedan 1985 00:25:11
52. 02.08.2010 Gross Alex 8118 Pfaffhausen 1981 00:25:13
53. 08.07.2014 Bachmann Yvo 7512 Champfèr 1979 00:25:17
54. 30.07.2012 Auer Rudolf 39015 St.Leonhard i. P. 1960 00:25:20
55. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:25
56. 02.07.2013 Maissen Gian Marco 7504 Pontresina 1993 00:25:27
57. 29.06.2010 Cantarelli Angelo 7500 St. Moritz 1967 00:25:34
58. 15.08.2013 Walschburger Tobias 7504 Pontresina 1978 00:25:40
59. 01.07.2014 Capitani Riccardo 23035 Sondalo 1983 00:25:47
60. 07.09.2009 Allemann Andri 7503 Samedan 1983 00:25:54
61. 21.08.2010 Taisch Michel 7550 Scuol 1975 00:25:54
62. 02.07.2013 Hartmann Gian-Andrea 7503 Samedan 1968 00:25:57
63. 12.09.2009 Du Pasquier Denis 7504 Pontresina 1958 00:25:59
64. 02.07.2013 Summermatter Jürg 7500 St. Moritz 1969 00:26:02
65. 18.06.2014 Benkert Thomas 97218 Gerbrunn 1987 00:26:06
66. 29.08.2009 Erne Daniel 7503 Samedan 1964 00:26:16
67. 13.08.2013 Thiempont Ward 0 Kaprüke 1990 00:26:17
68. 15.08.2009 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:26:27
69. 02.07.2013 Kuhnert Christian 7504 Pontresina 1984 00:26:33
70. 27.07.2010 Pulfer Rolf 7500 St. Moritz 1985 00:26:38
71. 02.07.2013 Müri Beat 7505 Celerina 2000 00:26:42
72. 03.09.2010 Bauer Raphael 7505 Celerina 1988 00:26:43
73. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Sven 8627 Grüningen 1999 00:26:50
74. 22.09.2009 Müller Reto 7503 Samedan 1975 00:26:51
75. 20.07.2010 Giger Roman 7500 St. Moritz 1968 00:26:53
76. 17.08.2009 Ott Curdin 7503 Samedan 1984 00:26:58
77. 13.08.2012 Thumm Nico 0 Zaberfeld 0 00:26:59
78. 23.08.2009 Schellenberg Beat 7504 Pontresina 1964 00:27:01
79. 13.07.2010 Ferretti Silvano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:02
80. 26.06.2011 Bontognali Romano 7503 Samedan 1983 00:27:09
81. 13.06.2011 Erne Nico 7503 Samedan 1996 00:27:12
82. 04.09.2013 Negrini Michele 7516 Maloja 1982 00:27:12
83. 20.08.2012 Meier Hanspeter 7504 Pontresina 1960 00:27:16
84. 11.07.2012 Gerber Hans 3601 Detendorf 1956 00:27:17
85. 22.08.2009 Colombo Mirko 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:27:31
86. 08.10.2009 Niederberger Werner 7503 Samedan 1967 00:27:36
87. 27.09.2009 Reber Gilbert 7503 Samedan 1971 00:27:38
88. 22.09.2009 Koller Stefan 9050 Appenzell 1983 00:27:39
89. 09.08.2009 Agrippi Eric 7504 Pontresina 1960 00:27:42
90. 18.07.2012 Zhitenev Ivan 7513 Silvaplana 1972 00:27:53
91. 17.07.2012 Putzi Jörg 7522 La Punt 1973 00:28:05
92. 11.08.2010 Pasti Thomas 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:28:10
93. 11.10.2010 Keller Bengiamin 7503 Samedan 1994 00:28:48
94. 02.07.2013 Badrutt Kilian 7513 Silvaplana 1993 00:28:55
95. 12.08.2011 Agrippi Eric 7504 Pontresina 1969 00:28:57
96. 13.08.2013 Beti Bruno 7503 Samedan 1954 00:28:58
97. 19.08.2010 Spreeuwers Jerik 7502 Bever 1994 00:28:59
98. 13.07.2010 Schärli Pascal 7504 Pontresina 1992 00:29:06
99. 03.08.2012 Niederberger Walter 6370 Stans 1963 00:29:12
100. 15.08.2010 Keller Felix 7503 Samedan 1962 00:29:12
101. 09.07.2011 Negrini Michel 7516 Maloja 1982 00:29:22
102. 14.09.2009 Mercatelli Fabio 7500 St. Moritz 1981 00:29:30
103. 23.06.2013 Gasperin Rafaele 7530 Zernez 1976 00:29:37
104. 02.07.2013 Franziscus Reto 7503 Samedan 1960 00:29:48
105. 26.07.2010 Schläpfer Andri 7503 Samedan 1972 00:30:08
106. 13.09.2009 Basilico Luca 0 Corsico 1972 00:30:13
107. 02.08.2012 Beuttner Stefan 7504 Pontresina 1966 00:30:21
108. 19.07.2013 Hitzler Armin 72622 Nürtingen 1962 00:30:24
109. 13.07.2010 Conradin Mitsch 7503 Samedan 1983 00:30:29
110. 07.07.2014 Huwiler Martin 8808 Pfäffikon 1978 00:30:36
111. 13.07.2010 Wertmann Oliver 7503 Samedan 1974 00:30:38
112. 29.06.2012 Rohr Kurt 7503 Samedan 1967 00:30:38
113. 25.08.2009 Zanini Fredi 7505 Celerina 1963 00:30:40
114. 14.08.2009 Michel Conradin 7554 Sent 1983 00:30:44
115. 12.08.2009 Wellner Mathias 8053 Zürich 1979 00:30:44
116. 22.08.2009 Lorscheider Alois 34266 Niestetal 1962 00:30:50
117. 07.06.2014 Maffeis Graziano 6945 Origlio 1962 00:30:51
118. 26.06.2010 Peneveyre Luc 7503 Samedan 1983 00:30:52
119. 03.08.2012 Renner Anton 6493 Hospental 1964 00:31:04
120. 11.08.2009 Robbi Flurin 7503 Samedan 1988 00:31:08
121. 10.09.2009 Weissmüller Jonny 0 1969 00:31:18
122. 04.09.2009 Hitz Roland 8925 Ebertswil 1958 00:31:18
123. 13.07.2010 Mottiez Gilles 1903 Collognes 1997 00:31:22
124. 25.09.2009 Gloor Adrian 7502 Bever 1969 00:31:27
125. 06.07.2010 Gaiti Elio 7503 Samedan 1953 00:31:28
126. 15.07.2013 Vital Vrankem 0 Tongerm 1978 00:31:41
127. 19.06.2013 Gruber Fabian 7505 Celerina 1999 00:31:54
128. 01.09.2009 Parolini Andrea 7503 Samedan 1962 00:31:59
129. 19.06.2014 Russi Giovanni 7503 Samedan 1985 00:32:00
130. 04.09.2009 Bünter Herbert 8833 Samstagern 1961 00:32:03
131. 07.07.2014 Nauer Urs 8807 Freienbach 1974 00:32:12
132. 28.06.2012 Puorger Reto 7503 Samedan 1982 00:32:12
133. 26.06.2011 Krähenbühl Andy 6052 Hergiswil 1971 00:32:13
134. 04.09.2009 Hottinger Andy 8833 Samstagern 1972 00:32:16
135. 13.08.2010 Frey Urs 9434 Au / SG 1949 00:32:21
136. 15.08.2012 Hille Konrad 77654 Offenburg 1955 00:32:27
137. 13.07.2010 Scheiwiller Egon 7503 Samedan 1958 00:32:33
138. 16.08.2012 Berchtold Markus 6840 Goetzis 1958 00:32:45
139. 02.08.2012 Gawlik Thomas 70734 Fellbach 1962 00:33:27
140. 22.06.2013 Maffeis Graziano 6951 Tesserete 1962 00:33:30
141. 16.07.2013 Holderegger Ursin 0 1996 00:33:33
142. 09.08.2010 Pozzoli Rodolfo 0 Lugano 1968 00:33:40
143. 18.08.2009 Dosch Dario 7505 Celerina 1983 00:33:53
144. 05.08.2010 Hörberg Christian 0 Ruckmühl 0 00:33:56
145. 05.09.2010 Hurschler Lars 7504 Pontresina 1995 00:33:59
146. 02.08.2010 Scheidegger Mike 5015 Erlinsbach 1962 00:34:13
147. 20.09.2009 Breidert Klaus 4313 Möhlin 1945 00:34:14
148. 04.09.2009 Mühlebach Harry 8805 Richteswil 1957 00:34:19
149. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:34:19
150. 26.06.2010 Caflisch Reto 7503 Samedan 1963 00:34:20
151. 10.06.2011 Andrinet Franz 7503 Samedan 1982 00:34:21
152. 23.08.2010 Paolini Pierpaolo 20097 S. Donato / Mailand 0 00:34:24
153. 04.08.2010 Barandun Marco 7503 Samedan 1969 00:34:33
154. 16.06.2037 Issler Sandro 7503 Samedan 1999 00:34:37
155. 06.08.2009 Müller Hanspi 4053 Basel 1945 00:34:42
156. 30.07.2012 Cardoso Antonio Carlos 7500 St.Moritz 1981 00:34:52
157. 04.09.2009 Böni Marcel 8833 Samstagern 1962 00:34:54
158. 07.10.2009 Telmes Christian 7503 Samedan 1980 00:35:10
159. 11.07.2010 Oberheinrich Hannes 7503 Samedan 1979 00:35:10
160. 02.07.2013 Koch Rainer 5722 Gränichen 1986 00:35:22
161. 30.06.2013 Vondrasek Dario 7503 Samedan 2001 00:35:26
162. 09.07.2010 Carta Michele 7500 St. Moritz 1964 00:35:34
163. 09.08.2010 Spreeuwers Frank 7502 Bever 1959 00:36:04
164. 30.07.2013 Negrini Tullio 7516 Maloja 1947 00:36:04
165. 01.07.2010 Gaudenzi 7503 Samedan 0 00:36:19
166. 19.07.2010 Pedretti Orlando 7503 Samedan 1989 00:36:29
167. 19.08.2010 Sörensen Martin 8053 Zürich 1972 00:36:32
168. 26.07.2011 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:37:20
169. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:37:40
170. 28.07.2009 Kreis Colin 7524 Zuoz 1983 00:38:01
171. 07.08.2010 Züga Michel 0 1980 00:38:08
172. 24.08.2009 Summermatter Thimo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:38:31
173. 18.08.2010 Frei Heinz 5417 Untersiggenthal 1955 00:38:50
174. 24.06.2013 Sosio Ivan 0 Valdidentro 1989 00:39:02
175. 07.08.2010 Frieden Robert 8125 Zollikerberg 1945 00:39:02
176. 07.08.2012 Mayer Thomas 7504 Pontresina 1959 00:39:15
177. 28.07.2009 Pedrolini Dorigo 7502 Bever 1981 00:40:15
178. 06.07.2013 Guthauser Robert 8132 Egg / ZH 1961 00:40:24
179. 14.09.2009 Beti Moreno 7503 Samedan 1977 00:40:55
180. 06.07.2010 Tornado Angelo 7500 St. Moritz 1973 00:42:09
181. 02.08.2013 Maffeis Andres 6951 Insone 1998 00:42:28
182. 06.08.2010 Kunz Pascal 7503 Samedan 1992 00:42:43
183. 07.08.2012 Imhof Hermann 6415 Arth 1966 00:43:05
184. 02.10.2013 Julie Bolszak 8910 Affoltern 1982 00:43:07
185. 26.06.2010 Heider Manuel 7503 Samedan 1998 00:44:21
186. 26.06.2010 Weber Sven 7503 Samedan 1999 00:44:54
187. 26.06.2010 Schommer Luca 7503 Samedan 1999 00:45:00
188. 25.08.2009 Matthias Bernhard 8523 Hagenbuch 1984 00:45:22
189. 26.06.2010 Chiecchetti Niel 8125 Zolliberberg 1960 00:45:47
190. 24.08.2009 Elmiger Martin 8915 Hausen 1942 00:46:29
191. 04.09.2009 Feldmann Fritz 8712 Stäfa 1964 00:47:24
192. 16.07.2013 Thomas Pauli 8910 Affoltern a / A 0 00:47:36
193. 16.07.2013 Meili Beni 8560 Märstetten 1994 00:47:38
194. 09.07.2010 Doro Daniel 7500 St. Moritz 1988 00:48:50
195. 04.07.2013 Kuster Hannes 7503 Samedan 0 00:50:58
196. 04.07.2013 Mettler Reto 7503 Samedan 1962 00:51:21
197. 23.08.2009 Erne Basil 7503 Samedan 1999 00:51:24
198. 29.08.2009 Piatti Enrico 6924 Sorengo 1944 00:53:16
199. 10.07.2011 Geiges Andreas 0 Bergün 0 00:56:35
200. 22.08.2009 Costa Leandro 7504 Pontresina 1980 00:57:54
201. 27.08.2013 Pfizenmayer Wolfgang 7504 Pontresina 1949 00:57:56
202. 22.08.2009 Gianola Guido 7522 La Punt-Chamues-ch 1952 00:58:10
203. 26.06.2010 Stebler Andi 7503 Samedan 2000 01:19:22
204. 08.07.2013 Bärfuss Jonas 7503 Samedan 2007 02:45:18
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Kids

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 04.07.2013 Auer Michael 39010 St.Martin im Südtirol 1999 00:21:48
2. 02.07.2013 Wyss Björn 7500 St. Moritz 1998 00:24:44
3. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Andri 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:25:25
4. 08.07.2014 Keiser Timo 7504 Pontresina 1998 00:25:37
5. 30.07.2012 Auer Anna 39015 St.Leonhard i.P. 1999 00:26:00
6. 02.07.2013 Müri Beat 7505 Celerina 2000 00:26:42
7. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Sven 8627 Grüningen 1999 00:26:50
8. 02.07.2013 Kälin Nadia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:29:42
9. 02.07.2013 Lozza Anja 7524 Zuoz 2000 00:30:04
10. 02.07.2013 Tschenett Flavia 7500 St. Moritz 2001 00:30:38
11. 02.07.2013 Meier Nadia 7513 Silvaplana 2000 00:31:47
12. 19.06.2013 Gruber Fabian 7505 Celerina 1999 00:31:54
13. 30.07.2013 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:34:19
14. 16.06.2037 Issler Sandro 7503 Samedan 1999 00:34:37
15. 08.07.2014 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:34:50
16. 30.06.2013 Vondrasek Dario 7503 Samedan 2001 00:35:26
17. 26.07.2011 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:37:20
18. 20.06.2014 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:37:40
19. 24.08.2009 Summermatter Thimo 7500 St. Moritz 2002 00:38:31
20. 02.08.2013 Maffeis Andres 6951 Insone 1998 00:42:28
21. 12.07.2012 Sendlhofer Noa 7500 St.Moritz 2002 00:43:42
22. 26.06.2010 Heider Manuel 7503 Samedan 1998 00:44:21
23. 26.06.2010 Weber Sven 7503 Samedan 1999 00:44:54
24. 26.06.2010 Schommer Luca 7503 Samedan 1999 00:45:00
25. 23.08.2009 Erne Basil 7503 Samedan 1999 00:51:24
26. 30.07.2010 Imhof Gina 6415 Arth 1999 01:05:04
27. 26.06.2010 Stebler Andi 7503 Samedan 2000 01:19:22
28. 08.07.2013 Bärfuss Jonas 7503 Samedan 2007 02:45:18
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen