Nordic-Walking - Ewige Bestenliste

Damen

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 13.09.2009 Erne Sophie 7503 Samedan 1995 00:31:08
2. 26.07.2014 Vondrasek Claudia 7503 Samedan 1971 00:32:11
3. 29.08.2014 Cantieni Ladina 7503 Samedan 1976 00:32:13
4. 29.08.2009 Erne Sandra 7503 Samedan 1966 00:34:29
5. 13.08.2009 Schirnhofer Claudia 7503 Samedan 1966 00:35:06
6. 12.09.2009 Bronzini Rosanna 7500 St. Moritz 1965 00:35:24
7. 17.08.2010 Du Pasquier Claire-Lyse 7504 Pontresina 1959 00:35:34
8. 01.08.2010 Allemann Anita 7503 Samedan 1956 00:35:34
9. 26.08.2011 Blatter Nadine 7503 Samedan 2000 00:35:58
10. 20.08.2009 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:36:16
11. 07.07.2010 Gadient Monica 7500 St. Moritz 0 00:36:34
12. 07.09.2009 Perina Jitka 6914 Unterägeri 0 00:36:48
13. 07.07.2013 Beti Rahel 7502 Bever 1984 00:36:59
14. 16.07.2010 Iserhardt Barbara 7503 Samedan 1975 00:37:19
15. 30.08.2009 Scherbel Stefanie 7503 Samedan 1980 00:37:27
16. 27.06.2011 Du Pasquier Claire 7504 Pontresina 1952 00:37:43
17. 18.10.2014 Cantieni Nina 7503 Samedan 2007 00:37:54
18. 10.09.2009 Wenger Ulrich 7503 Samedan 1944 00:38:09
19. 28.07.2012 Steiner Doris 7503 Samedan 1962 00:38:34
20. 17.08.2010 Steiner Doris 7503 Samedan 1962 00:38:52
21. 01.08.2013 Hürlimann Priska 8800 Tahlwil 1969 00:39:47
22. 22.08.2009 Piatti Rosmarie 6924 Sorengo 1950 00:39:55
23. 07.06.2014 Fürst Regula 7503 Samedan 1964 00:40:07
24. 12.08.2012 Hölzberger Roman 8627 Grüningen 1969 00:43:48
25. 27.08.2010 Schwill Marianne 4443 Wittinsburg 1960 00:44:23
26. 01.08.2013 Sutter Michela 7503 Samedan 2001 00:45:35
27. 30.09.2010 Thöny Irene 7502 Bever 1955 00:47:30
28. 26.08.2011 Santos Alexandra 7503 Samedan 2000 00:48:07
29. 16.06.2011 Heider Melanie 7503 Samedan 1976 00:48:46
30. 16.06.2011 Semm Christine 7503 Samedan 1953 00:48:48
31. 16.06.2011 Wertmann Luki 7503 Samedan 1985 00:48:52
32. 31.08.2009 Ilmer Angelika 0 St. Martin 1993 00:48:55
33. 12.06.2011 Bruder Mirjam 7502 Bever 1981 00:49:20
34. 12.06.2011 Rupp Angela 7500 St.Moritz 1988 00:49:31
35. 02.09.2013 Pinto RosaRio Silva 7503 Samedan 1973 00:50:11
36. 02.09.2013 Cardoso Fatima 7503 Samedan 1968 00:50:16
37. 02.09.2013 Padrun Anabela 7503 Samedan 1971 00:50:19
38. 23.08.2010 Meyer Christine 7503 Samedan 1984 00:52:50
39. 23.08.2010 Blaser Deborah 7503 Samedan 1987 00:53:44
40. 27.07.2009 Ilmer Anita 0 St. Martin 1995 00:58:18
41. 27.09.2014 Reber Suzanne 7503 Samedan 1968 01:01:50
42. 07.08.2012 von Boch Olimpia 66802 Ueberherrn 2006 01:03:35
43. 08.08.2010 Wittliesbach Maureen 0 1981 01:04:30
44. 30.07.2010 Imhof Martina 6415 Arth 2001 01:05:04
45. 00.00.0000 von Boch India 66802 Ueberherrn 2005 01:05:09
46. 31.08.2009 Fischer Elisa 0 St. Martin 1969 01:08:05
47. 31.08.2009 Kofler Sandra 0 St. Martin 1994 01:09:07
48. 31.08.2009 Fischer Julia 0 St. Martin 1993 01:09:23
49. 26.08.2009 Ilmer Theresia 7503 Samedan 1962 01:18:25
50. 21.08.2010 Ilmer Andrea 0 St. Martin i Pon. 1990 01:57:00
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Herren

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 20.07.2013 Griebel Martin 81245 München 1965 00:27:55
2. 18.10.2014 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:29:04
3. 26.07.2014 Vondrasek Nino 7503 Samedan 2002 00:29:38
4. 21.09.2014 Blatter Mauro 7503 Samedan 2003 00:29:45
5. 09.07.2009 Meier Daniel J. 4059 Basel 1953 00:31:40
6. 14.09.2014 Beti Aronne 7504 Pontresina 2005 00:31:44
7. 11.08.2010 Frieden Robert 8125 Zollikerberg 1945 00:34:11
8. 16.07.2009 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:35:19
9. 16.07.2009 Walpen David 7503 Samedan 1998 00:35:38
10. 16.07.2009 Andri Nico 7503 Samedan 1996 00:35:43
11. 07.10.2010 Scheiwiller Egon 7503 Samedan 1958 00:35:56
12. 21.06.2012 Schellenberg Beat 7504 Pontresina 1964 00:37:14
13. 15.08.2010 Du Pasquier Denis 7504 Pontresina 1958 00:39:10
14. 01.08.2013 Hürlimann Beat 8800 Thalwil 1967 00:39:40
15. 07.10.2010 Imhof Hermann 6415 Arth 1966 00:41:02
16. 12.08.2012 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:43:00
17. 14.08.2013 Bruckert Jules 7503 Samedan 2003 00:43:52
18. 14.08.2013 Bruckert Leon 7503 Samedan 2000 00:43:57
19. 01.08.2013 Schmid Flurin 7503 Samedan 2001 00:46:26
20. 18.10.2009 Heim Armin 7503 Samedan 1958 00:47:30
21. 08.07.2010 Schnoz Marc-Andrea 7503 Samaedan 1949 00:47:48
22. 20.07.2010 Rominger Gregor 7503 Samedan 1962 00:48:09
23. 20.07.2011 van Berkel Alessio 7503 Samedan 2001 00:48:26
24. 16.06.2011 Romizi Romano 7503 Samedan 1971 00:48:55
25. 29.07.2014 Imhof Enrico 6415 Arth 2004 00:54:56
26. 28.07.2014 Ott Eric 7503 Samedan 2005 00:57:19
27. 28.07.2014 von Marenholtz Philipp 51709 Marienheide 2004 00:57:35
28. 27.09.2014 Reber Jacques 7503 Samedan 2004 01:01:50
29. 27.09.2014 Reber Flynn 7503 Samedan 2007 01:01:50
30. 27.09.2014 Reber Gilbert 7503 Samedan 1971 01:01:50
31. 31.08.2009 Fischer Hubert 0 St. Martin 1963 01:20:07
32. 31.08.2009 Buchschwenter Stefan 0 Neuhaus 1958 01:20:22
33. 03.10.2012 Bosshard Marc 9404 Rorschacherberg 1988 01:28:13
34. 03.10.2012 Keller Tiptschick 9400 Rorschach 1992 01:28:38
35. 03.10.2012 Bischof Sandro 9404 Rorschacherberg 1999 01:29:11
36. 03.10.2012 Sprenger Silence 9404 Rorschacherberg 1995 01:29:32
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen

Kids

Rang Datum Name Wohnort Jg. Zeit
1. 18.10.2014 Cantieni Claudio 7503 Samedan 2004 00:29:04
2. 26.07.2014 Vondrasek Nino 7503 Samedan 2002 00:29:38
3. 21.09.2014 Blatter Mauro 7503 Samedan 2003 00:29:45
4. 14.09.2014 Beti Aronne 7504 Pontresina 2005 00:31:44
5. 16.07.2009 Andri Mirko 7503 Samedan 1999 00:35:19
6. 16.07.2009 Walpen David 7503 Samedan 1998 00:35:38
7. 26.08.2011 Blatter Nadine 7503 Samedan 2000 00:35:58
8. 20.08.2009 Blatter Marina 7503 Samedan 2001 00:36:16
9. 18.10.2014 Cantieni Nina 7503 Samedan 2007 00:37:54
10. 12.08.2012 Hölzlberger Reto 8627 Grüningen 2001 00:43:00
11. 14.08.2013 Bruckert Jules 7503 Samedan 2003 00:43:52
12. 14.08.2013 Bruckert Leon 7503 Samedan 2000 00:43:57
13. 01.08.2013 Sutter Michela 7503 Samedan 2001 00:45:35
14. 01.08.2013 Schmid Flurin 7503 Samedan 2001 00:46:26
15. 26.08.2011 Santos Alexandra 7503 Samedan 2000 00:48:07
16. 20.07.2011 van Berkel Alessio 7503 Samedan 2001 00:48:26
17. 20.07.2011 van Berkel Emma 7503 Samedan 2002 00:48:32
18. 29.07.2014 Imhof Enrico 6415 Arth 2004 00:54:56
19. 28.07.2014 Ott Eric 7503 Samedan 2005 00:57:19
20. 28.07.2014 von Marenholtz Philipp 51709 Marienheide 2004 00:57:35
21. 27.09.2014 Reber Jacques 7503 Samedan 2004 01:01:50
22. 27.09.2014 Reber Flynn 7503 Samedan 2007 01:01:50
23. 07.08.2012 von Boch Olimpia 66802 Ueberherrn 2006 01:03:35
24. 30.07.2010 Imhof Martina 6415 Arth 2001 01:05:04
25. 00.00.0000 von Boch India 66802 Ueberherrn 2005 01:05:09
26. 03.10.2012 Bischof Sandro 9404 Rorschacherberg 1999 01:29:11
> Komplette Rangliste anzeigen